Optical Transceivers, 1X9, SFP, XFP, QSFP, X2, QSFP28, CFP, Copper SFP, etc

This is Allen from SH LINKCO, which is professional in manufacturing optical transceivers with more than ten years experience. This is an opportunity for both of us to work together, optical transceivers like SFP, QSFP, X2 etc from 155Mb to 100G, 0-180km could be provided by us. High quality could be assured with long warranty. For more information email allen@shlinkco.com. […]

Admin Pages Broadband News Communication Events Fiber Optic Business Fiber Optic Components Fiber Optic Instruments Fiber Optic Market Fiber Optic Networks Fiber Optic News Fiber Optic Resources Fiber Optic Sensors Fiber Optics

100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

For more information email: allen@shlinkco.com SH’s SHQP-100G-LR4-10 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10Km single mode fiber. It is compliant with […]